Programação

Confira aqui a nossa programação:

Segunda á Sexta

  • 06:00Bom Dia Formigueiro (Ivan Missau)

    AO VIVO!
  • 08:00Ligação Nacional (Edelson Moura)

  • 09:00Rádio Escuta (Lucas Neto)

  • 10:00Manhã Ideal (Playlist)

  • 11:00Momento Espiríta

  • 11:05Mundo Sertanejo (Diego Valadares)

  • 12:00Rádio Notícias

  • 12:30Super Tarde Musical (Playlist)

  • 14:00Programa Showmix (Pablo Milani)

    AO VIVO!
  • 17:00Canto e Prosa (Ivan Missau)

    AO VIVO!
  • 19:00A Voz do Brasil

  • 20:00Programa Amado Batista (Edelson Moura)

  • 21:00Country Brasil (Edgar de Souza)

  • 22:00Rádio Escuta (Reprise)

  • 23:00As Melhores do Dia (Seleção)

  • 00:00Eu Você e a Jovem Guarda (Suzana Santos)

  • 01:00Roberto Carlos e Companhia (Suzana Santos)

  • 02:00Musical 87 (Playlist)

Sábados

  • 07:45Programa Viva a Vida - Pastoral da Criança

  • 8:00Campo a Fora (Odilon Ramos)

  • 10:00Programa Luz do Mundo (Seminaristas Pablo e Juliano)

    AO VIVO!
  • 10:30Programa da Igreja Matriz São João Batista (Padre Alcione)

    AO VIVO!
  • 11:00Programa Avante Missionário (Evangelistas Getúlio e Raquel)

    AO VIVO!
  • 12:00Programa Clarin de Deus (Pastor Noeli)

    AO VIVO!
  • 12:30Programa Luz no Caminho (Pastor Luiz Freitas e Missionária Lisete)

    AO VIVO!
  • 13:30Programa Jesus Cristo Visita o Teu Lar (Leopoldo Mathias e Missionários)

    AO VIVO!
  • 14:30Programa Sábado Especial (João Antônio Machado)

    AO VIVO!
  • 16:30Ideal Bandas (Pablo Milani)

    AO VIVO!
  • 18:30Encontro com Ari Santos (Ari Santos)

  • 19:30Conexão Total (Jalisson Zehnder)

  • 21:00Show Bandas (Nando Freitas)

  • 23:59No Brake (DJ Coalhada)

Domingos

  • 01:00Programa Eu e Minhas Canções (Reginaldo Sodré)

  • 02:00Musical 87,9 (Playlist)

  • 06:00Programa a Voz do Campo (Marcelo Brum)

  • 08:00Encontro com Os Serranos (Edson Dutra)

  • 09:45Santa Missa - Rede Evangelizar (Padre Reginaldo Manzotti)

  • 10:45Linha Campeira (Luiz de Bragas, Everton Morango, Lucas Negri, Rafael Panambi)

  • 12:00Show Bandas (Reprise)

  • 15:00Marca Nativa (João Ricardo)

  • 16:00Domingo Especial (Playlist)